Search


$272,900
569 NW Waverly Circle
Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
MLS# RX-10513026
Status: Contingent
3 beds  |  2 baths  |  2093 sqft


569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  1 / 81  
569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 569 NW Waverly Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

rencontre au sommet bande annonce http://bullcitycraft.com/milnica/11522 pop over to this site more info here https://distillery244.com/frnew1/6746 kennenlernen fragen date click resources helpful hints http://sman8jkt.sch.id/buga/1848 rencontres amicales 91 Property Description
Beautiful Lakefront Home in the sought after Saint James Golfing Community. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage is located at the end of a pond providing spectacular views day and night! Enjoy your morning breakfast listening to the birds sing while sitting on your screened in patio. The large open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and built in speakers is ideal for entertaining or for those loving to cook, the large kitchen is a must see! Offering lots of granite prep space, a counter height breakfast bar, a large walk-in-pantry, newer appliances and a cozy bright eat-in dining area to complement the formal dining room. This home also offers a large master bedroom suite

Details
Maps
Contract Information
Original List Price: 274900
Auction: No
List Price: $272,900
Current Price: $272,900
List Price/SqFt: 130.38
General Property Description
Type: Single Family Detached
Governing Bodies: HOA
Total Bedrooms: 3
Baths - Full: 2
Baths - Total: 2
Property Condition: Resale
Year Built: 2003
SqFt - Total: 2721
SqFt - Living: 2093
SqFt Source: Tax Rolls
Garage Spaces: 2
Covered Spaces: 2
Homeowners Assoc: Mandatory
HOA/POA/COA (Monthly): 180
Application Fee: 100
Membership Fee Required: No
Directions: Saint James drive to Saint James Publix turn onto Saint James Blvd. At the light, procede through to the gate. The visitor call box is on your left. Take the 2nd left onto Waverly Cir
Subdivision: ST JAMES GOLF CLUB PARCEL B PHASE II
Legal Desc: ST JAMES GOLF CLUB PARCEL B PHASE II LOT 81(OR 2604-2349)
Lot SqFt: 8430
Waterfront: Yes
Front Exp: S
Private Pool: No
Pets Allowed: Restricted
Total Floors/Stories: 1
Location, Tax & Legal
Area: 7370
Geo Area: SL05
County: St. Lucie
Parcel ID: 340750500290007
Street #: 569
Street Dir: NW
Street Name: Waverly
Street Suffix: Circle
State/Province: FL
Zip Code: 34983
Zoning: res
Tax Year: 2018
Taxes: 3068.97
Special Assessment: No
Short Sale: No
Short Sale A/U: N/A
Short Sale Addendum: No
REO: No
HOPA: No Hopa
Status Change Info
Status: Contingent
Contingent: Contingent
Under Contract Date: 2019-04-25
Storm Protection
Panel Shutters: Complete
Property Features
Design: Ranch
Construction: CBS
View: Pond
Waterfront Details: Pond
Lot Description: < 1/4 Acre
Exterior Features: Screened Patio; Shutters
Interior Features: Pantry; Split Bedroom; Volume Ceiling; Walk-in Closet
Master Bedroom/Bath: Dual Sinks; Separate Shower; Separate Tub
Furnished: Unfurnished
Rooms: Laundry-Inside; Laundry-Util/Closet
Parking: 2+ Spaces; Garage - Attached
Subdiv. Amenities: Basketball; Bike - Jog; Bocce Ball; Clubhouse; Community Room; Exercise Room; Golf Course; Internet Included; Library; Pickleball; Picnic Area; Pool; Sidewalks; Spa-Hot Tub; Street Lights; Tennis
Maintenance Fee Incl: Cable; Common Areas; Lawn Care; Reserve Funds; Security
Pet Restrictions: No Aggressive Breeds
Restrict: Commercial Vehicles Prohibited
Security: Gate - Unmanned; Security Light; TV Camera
Flooring: Carpet; Ceramic Tile
Heating: Central; Electric
Cooling: Central; Electric
Equip/Appl Included: Auto Garage Open; Dishwasher; Dryer; Microwave; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Storm Shutters; Washer; Water Heater - Elec
Dining Area: Breakfast Area; Eat-In Kitchen; Formal
Roof: Barrel
Terms Considered: Cash; Conventional; FHA; VA
Utilities: Cable; Electric; Public Sewer; Public Water
Special Info: Sold As-Is
Taxes: City/County; Homestead
Possession: At Closing; Funding
Contingents: Financing; Inspection
Supplements
with a HUGE master closet, and lots of extra storage throughout the home. Don't miss this piece of paradise! With some of the lowest HOA Fees in the area with the biggest benefits, you can't afford to pass this up. With a low HOA Fee of $180 Per month that includes; Lawn Care, Cable, High Speed Internet, Exterior Pest Control, HOA Amenities such as; Pool, Gym, Tennis, Bocce, Basket Ball, Club House, Etc.......Dont Miss It! Call for your private showing today!
Room Information
Room Name Length Width Length Width
Living Room19.0017.0019.0017.00
Kitchen16.009.0016.009.00
Master Bedroom17.0014.0017.0014.00
Bedroom 214.0012.0014.0012.00
Bedroom 313.0012.0013.0012.00
Utility Room8.006.008.006.00
Dining Room14.008.0014.008.00
Dining Room11.008.0011.008.00

Listing Office: Re/Max Ultimate Realty

Last Updated: April - 25 - 2019

This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Friday 26th of April 2019 05:02 PM

Our Team:

Serving the Treasure Coast since 2004, Hilson Realty Group is proud to have dedicated agents who want to help Buyers and Sellers accomplish their goals in today’s market.

Learn More...

Our Contact Info:

Hilson Realty Group, Inc.

772-595-3536 phone
rhonda@hilsonrealty.com e-mail

© 2017 Hilson Realty Group, Inc. All Rights Reserved.| A Licensed Real Estate Brokerage. | Equal Housing Opportunity.